Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ueno

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ueno. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ueno with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1083,796
BustAfghanistan 6,5444,067
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,3793,964
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,7933,600
FarahAfghanistan 6,6944,160
GardizAfghanistan 6,0353,750
GhazniAfghanistan 6,1093,796
HeratAfghanistan 6,6084,106
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,9733,712
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,8963,664
KabulAfghanistan 5,9993,728
KandaharAfghanistan 6,4183,988
KhostAfghanistan 5,9843,718
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9443,693
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3203,928
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,0863,782
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9863,720
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,4984,038
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2123,860
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,3673,957
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,7874,218
ShkoderAlbania 9,3105,786
TiranaAlbania 9,3525,812
VloreAlbania 9,4365,864
AdrarAlgeria 11,6747,254
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,6976,648
AlgiersAlgeria 10,6936,645
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4286,480
BatnaAlgeria 10,6076,591
BecharAlgeria 11,4597,121
BejaiaAlgeria 10,5936,583
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,5807,196
BiskraAlgeria 10,7226,663
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,2386,983
ChlefAlgeria 10,8406,736
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5446,552
DjanetAlgeria 11,3757,069
DjelfaAlgeria 10,8736,756
El GoleaAlgeria 11,2586,996
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,7726,694
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0426,862
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,9676,815
In AmenasAlgeria 11,0526,868
In SalahAlgeria 11,5737,192
MilianaAlgeria 10,7846,702
OranAlgeria 10,9936,831
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,8827,384
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4766,510
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,7697,314
TebessaAlgeria 10,5316,544
TimimounAlgeria 11,5247,161
TindoufAlgeria 12,1237,533
TouggourtAlgeria 10,8516,743
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,8224,861
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0723,152
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2646,378
HuamboAngola 13,5798,438
LuandaAngola 13,5588,425
LuenaAngola 13,1398,165
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0508,731
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,74010,402
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,72010,390
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,70610,381
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,12710,643
ByrdAntarctica 14,0828,751
DavisAntarctica 12,4407,731
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,78710,432
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6897,885
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,68411,610
AzulArgentina 18,55811,532
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,32811,389
BarilocheArgentina 17,52910,893
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,67811,607
CeresArgentina 18,23311,330
ChamicalArgentina 17,86211,099
ChepesArgentina 17,86611,102
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,67810,985
ConcordiaArgentina 18,64111,584
CórdobaArgentina 18,08211,236
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,08811,240
CorrientesArgentina 18,38111,422
EsquelArgentina 17,49610,872
EzeizaArgentina 18,67511,605
FormosaArgentina 18,34311,398
General PicoArgentina 18,20811,315
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,63911,583
JuninArgentina 18,45611,469
La PlataArgentina 18,73411,642
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,47410,858
La RiojaArgentina 17,77611,046
LaboulayeArgentina 18,22711,326
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,14310,653
Las LomitasArgentina 18,05411,219
Malarg EArgentina 17,68010,987
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,72811,017
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,73711,643
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,31011,378
MendozaArgentina 17,70211,000
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,70711,003
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,62911,576
NeuquenArgentina 17,81211,069
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,46611,475
OranArgentina 17,64910,967
ParanaArgentina 18,43611,456
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,64411,585
PehuajoArgentina 18,37511,419
PergaminoArgentina 18,47811,483
PigeArgentina 18,32511,387
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,12311,262
PosadasArgentina 18,60011,558
PresidenciaArgentina 18,19811,309
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,60510,940
Punta IndioArgentina 18,79211,677
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,31911,384
ReconquistaArgentina 18,39911,433
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,12911,266
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,25510,723
RivadaviaArgentina 17,83311,081
RosarioArgentina 18,44011,459
SaltaArgentina 17,66210,975
San AntonioArgentina 18,03711,209
San LuisArgentina 17,93911,148
San RafaelArgentina 17,77611,046
Santa RosaArgentina 18,16311,287
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,92611,140
SarmientoArgentina 17,56810,917
TrelewArgentina 17,94811,153
TucumanArgentina 17,79911,061
UshuaiaArgentina 17,09810,625
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,01811,196
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,07811,234
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,03611,208
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7274,801
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,7819,807
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7564,820
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9894,964
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5164,049
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5054,042
AmberleyAustralia 7,1534,445
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2794,523
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1394,436
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0433,755
CairnsAustralia 5,8313,623
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,9094,915
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0444,377
CedunaAustralia 7,4434,625
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8864,279
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1813,841
Cobar MoAustralia 7,4364,621
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4683,398
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,4524,631
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,2954,533
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6823,531
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2773,279
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6534,134
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5614,698
East SaleAustralia 8,1835,085
Esperance (po)Australia 7,7714,829
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7714,829
EssendonAustralia 8,1125,041
ForrestAustralia 7,3424,563
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1685,076
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4194,610
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7014,164
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9613,704
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,7065,410
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,7095,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2433,879
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4504,629
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5615,320
LavertonAustralia 8,1245,048
LearmonthAustralia 6,7534,196
LongreachAustralia 6,5294,057
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,5284,056
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,7544,819
Low HeadAustralia 8,5005,282
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3663,956
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1636,316
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4604,014
MeekatharraAustralia 7,0734,395
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,1045,036
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1215,047
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6984,783
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0775,019
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1753,837
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8404,872
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8523,636
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8954,906
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7054,788
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6564,136
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9244,303
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7104,791
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4053,980
RichmondAustralia 7,7534,818
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6404,126
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7994,846
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7904,841
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0543,762
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0523,761
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0833,159
TibooburraAustralia 7,1654,453
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1103,797
WaggaAustralia 7,8644,887
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6664,142
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6894,778
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8623,643
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0284,367
WoomeraAustralia 7,3314,555
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6483,510
GrazAustria 9,1725,700
InnsbruckAustria 9,3655,819
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2595,754
LinzAustria 9,1415,680
SalzburgAustria 9,2375,740
ViennaAustria 9,0255,608
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2865,770
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,5724,706
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4884,653
GancaAzerbaijan 7,5654,701
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,4634,638
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,5594,697
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,7645,446
LerwickUk 8,7655,447
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,4374,622
QubaAzerbaijan 7,3704,580
SakiAzerbaijan 7,4784,647
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,4244,614
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,3974,597
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,3404,561
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,5724,706
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,5144,669
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,5104,667
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,4944,657
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7177,281
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,7367,293
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6607,246
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,4797,755
MuharraqBahrain 7,9984,970
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5032,798
DhakaBangladesh 4,5602,834
CharnocksBarbados 14,4468,977
BrestBelarus 8,3505,189
GomelBelarus 7,9294,927
GrodnoBelarus 8,2285,113
MinskBelarus 8,0174,982
MogilevBelarus 7,8834,898
VitebskBelarus 7,7964,844
BrusselsBelgium 9,3965,839
D’UccleBelgium 9,3965,839
OstendeBelgium 9,4195,853
Belize CityBelize 12,5427,794
BeninBenin 13,3568,299
BohiconBenin 13,3138,273
CotonouBenin 13,3568,299
KandiBenin 12,9238,031
NatitingouBenin 13,1038,143
ParakouBenin 13,0948,136
SaveBenin 13,2138,210
BermudaBermuda 12,2407,606
La PazBolivia 16,85810,476
Santa CruzBolivia 17,32710,767
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2435,744
FrancistownBotswana 12,9908,072
MaunBotswana 13,2948,261
TshaneBotswana 13,6458,479
AimoresBrazil 18,29411,368
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,45910,849
AltamiraBrazil 16,40110,192
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,66010,353
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,70811,625
ApodiBrazil 16,71810,389
AracajuBrazil 17,27510,735
AracuaiBrazil 18,01711,196
AragarcasBrazil 17,75711,034
AraxaBrazil 18,29811,371
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,00510,567
BageBrazil 18,98711,799
BambuiBrazil 18,36011,409
BarbacenaBrazil 18,51211,504
BarbalhaBrazil 16,92810,519
BarcelosBrazil 15,7709,800
BarraBrazil 17,38110,801
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,75810,413
BarreirasBrazil 17,49810,873
BelémBrazil 16,28010,116
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,36611,413
BelterraBrazil 16,26210,106
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,16110,664
Bom JesusBrazil 19,09511,866
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,62410,952
BrasiliaBrazil 17,86511,102
BrevesBrazil 16,27310,112
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,44411,462
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,69311,616
CabroboBrazil 17,06010,601
CaceresBrazil 17,51910,886
CaetiteBrazil 17,70811,004
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,84510,468
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,10511,251
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,56711,538
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,66711,600
Campos SalesBrazil 16,90710,506
CanavieirasBrazil 17,83611,083
CaparaoBrazil 18,41911,446
CapinopolisBrazil 18,14011,272
CaratingaBrazil 18,34311,398
CaravelasBrazil 18,06711,227
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,72511,014
CarolinaBrazil 16,94210,528
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,75711,656
CataguasesBrazil 18,52311,511
CatalaoBrazil 18,12711,264
CatanduvaBrazil 18,41911,446
CaxiasBrazil 16,69010,371
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,08411,859
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,66410,355
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,54611,525
ChapecoBrazil 18,82311,697
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,20010,688
CipoBrazil 17,32710,767
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,01510,573
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,26511,350
CordeiroBrazil 18,59211,553
CorrentinaBrazil 17,64510,965
CorumbaBrazil 17,81311,069
CoximBrazil 17,90911,129
CrateusBrazil 16,70810,382
CuiabaBrazil 17,55210,907
CuritibaBrazil 18,85311,715
DiamantinaBrazil 18,17811,296
DiamantinoBrazil 17,42210,826
DouradosBrazil 18,26011,347
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,68411,611
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,07811,855
EspinosaBrazil 17,81111,068
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,38110,179
FloraniaBrazil 16,74910,408
FlorestaBrazil 17,05610,599
FlorianoBrazil 16,90110,502
FlorianopolisBrazil 19,09911,868
FormosaBrazil 17,84811,091
FortalezaBrazil 16,52610,269
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,56211,535
FrancaBrazil 18,39611,431
GaranhunsBrazil 17,04210,590
GoianiaBrazil 17,93211,143
GoiasBrazil 17,82711,078
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,23511,332
GrajauBrazil 16,78310,429
GuairaBrazil 18,46011,471
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,58910,309
GuaratingaBrazil 17,96511,164
IbiriteBrazil 18,37511,418
IguatuBrazil 16,82310,454
IlheusBrazil 17,74411,026
ImperatrizBrazil 16,74310,404
IndaialBrazil 19,00211,808
IpameriBrazil 18,07211,230
IraiBrazil 18,78711,674
IreceBrazil 17,39810,811
ItaberabaBrazil 17,52110,888
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,18910,060
ItaitubaBrazil 16,40110,191
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,13111,267
ItaperunaBrazil 18,49411,493
ItapevaBrazil 18,71811,631
ItirucuBrazil 17,60310,939
ItuacuBrazil 17,67210,981
IvinhemaBrazil 18,31811,383
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,59411,554
JacobinaBrazil 17,37110,794
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,62310,330
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,80410,442
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,10411,250
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,56911,539
LavrasBrazil 18,50611,500
LencoisBrazil 17,53410,896
LinharesBrazil 18,26611,351
LondrinaBrazil 18,56411,536
MacapaBrazil 16,0749,988
MacauBrazil 16,63610,338
MaceioBrazil 17,10410,628
MachadoBrazil 18,54511,524
ManausBrazil 16,12110,018
MarabaBrazil 16,69910,377
MaringaBrazil 18,52911,514
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,22110,080
Monte AzulBrazil 17,82411,076
Monte SantoBrazil 17,27010,732
MonteiroBrazil 16,94710,531
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,00811,190
Morada NovaBrazil 16,66710,357
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,38310,802
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,62111,571
ObidosBrazil 16,16810,047
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,10810,631
ParacatuBrazil 18,04111,211
ParanaBrazil 17,51210,882
ParanaguaBrazil 18,89311,741
ParanaibaBrazil 18,19111,304
ParintinsBrazil 16,20210,068
ParnaibaBrazil 16,48610,244
Passo FundoBrazil 18,92911,763
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,19811,309
PaulistanaBrazil 17,04110,589
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,13710,649
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,91311,131
PeixeBrazil 17,44510,841
PetrolinaBrazil 17,17210,671
PicosBrazil 16,92610,518
PiraiBrazil 18,66611,599
PirenopolisBrazil 17,85111,093
PompeuBrazil 18,28211,361
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,23311,330
Porto De MozBrazil 16,24110,092
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,84211,709
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,47410,237
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,14511,897
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,29810,749
PosseBrazil 17,70311,001
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,69410,374
RecifeBrazil 16,90710,506
RemansoBrazil 17,21510,697
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,33910,153
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,69611,618
Rio NegroBrazil 18,89611,742
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,01511,195
SalvadorBrazil 17,53810,898
Santa MariaBrazil 18,93211,764
SantaremBrazil 16,24710,096
SantosBrazil 18,78711,675
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,54411,523
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,77810,426
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,84710,469
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,09311,865
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,74411,648
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60211,560
Sao LuisBrazil 16,43110,210
Sao MateusBrazil 18,18511,301
São PauloBrazil 18,73411,642
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,49511,493
Sena MadureiraBrazil 16,20810,072
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,28810,743
SerrinhaBrazil 17,39610,810
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,31311,380
SobralBrazil 16,54210,279
SoureBrazil 16,19810,065
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,37310,796
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 19,13011,888
SurubimBrazil 16,90710,506
TaguatingaBrazil 17,51410,884
TarauacaBrazil 15,9809,930
TauaBrazil 16,79710,438
TefeBrazil 15,9149,889
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,12011,260
TeresinaBrazil 16,71310,386
TiriosBrazil 15,7139,764
TorresBrazil 19,19511,928
TracuateuaBrazil 16,25610,102
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,28111,360
TriunfoBrazil 16,96610,543
TucuruiBrazil 16,51010,259
TuriacuBrazil 16,33710,152
UaupesBrazil 15,4459,598
UbatubaBrazil 18,75111,652
UberabaBrazil 18,29811,371
VassourasBrazil 18,64011,583
VicosaBrazil 18,45311,467
VitoriaBrazil 18,37211,416
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,79211,056
Ze DocaBrazil 16,55810,289
BurgasBulgaria 8,7815,456
LomBulgaria 8,9575,566
PlevenBulgaria 8,9025,532
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9815,581
SadovoBulgaria 8,9705,574
SandanskiBulgaria 9,1185,666
SofiaBulgaria 9,0325,613
VarnaBulgaria 8,7035,408
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,1348,162
BurundiBurundi 11,7537,303
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,0802,535
SiemreapCambodia 4,0212,499
BatouriCameroon 12,5397,792
DoualaCameroon 12,9588,052
GarouaCameroon 12,2607,619
MamfeCameroon 12,8657,994
MarouaCameroon 12,1067,523
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3947,701
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7517,924
YaoundeCameroon 12,8237,968
YokoCameroon 12,6267,846
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9114,916
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,9354,931
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4063,981
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8596,748
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9364,310
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5745,950
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5945,962
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,3906,456
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,9444,936
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,0965,031
Banff, AbCanada 8,1815,084
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,2946,397
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2726,383
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3925,215
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2145,726
Blue River, BcCanada 7,9104,915
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,4446,490
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1055,658
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9385,554
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,5175,292
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4594,635
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6787,257
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4014,599
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,3394,561
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2735,141
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,4414,624
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,6774,771
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3795,207
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1055,658
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7294,182
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,2194,486
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0956,273
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,1825,084
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1306,295
Charlo, NbCanada 10,5466,554
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,8036,713
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7976,710
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,6474,752
Chatham, NbCanada 10,6706,631
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3485,188
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5975,964
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0036,216
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,6305,363
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8934,283
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1465,062
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2485,126
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0316,233
Comox, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,5044,663
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4805,270
Coronation, AbCanada 8,3495,188
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4676,504
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,0045,595
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,6484,752
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9844,340
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5816,575
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2965,155
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2926,396
Dryden, OnCanada 9,4505,872
Earlton, OnCanada 10,2026,340
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1515,065
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1345,055
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1385,057
Edson, AbCanada 7,9794,958
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4504,629
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,1755,080
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0075,597
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2484,504
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9954,346
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6295,362
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,9124,917
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,0495,002
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3514,568
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3765,205
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2644,514
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,7914,842
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7034,786
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,7536,682
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,7646,689
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,8465,497
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6466,616
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,8065,472
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8374,870
Golden, BcCanada 8,0945,030
Goose, NfCanada 10,0916,271
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,2426,365
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7504,816
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8976,771
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,7066,653
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4964,037
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,9636,813
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,9396,798
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,6086,592
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0916,271
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5956,584
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5674,702
Hope, BcCanada 7,9444,936
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6584,137
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1725,699
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,4654,017
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,8465,497
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8274,243
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,2585,132
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9284,927
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9106,158
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9096,158
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0374,994
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3815,829
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6296,605
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,1743,837
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,1884,467
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,4385,865
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5706,568
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,4415,246
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,9576,187
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2154,483
Langara, BcCanada 6,9904,343
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4405,866
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4385,243
London, OnCanada 10,5726,570
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2045,098
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,5005,282
Lytton, BcCanada 7,8884,902
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0434,998
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4426,489
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,6095,350
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4964,037
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3444,564
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,5325,302
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7894,840
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7836,701
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,4366,485
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,6066,591
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,6016,587
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7875,461
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7956,087
Morden, MbCanada 9,2565,752
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,4576,498
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7226,042
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8044,850
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,4066,466
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8916,146
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8484,256
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4685,262
North Bay, OnCanada 10,3166,411
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5526,557
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5536,558
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9324,929
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0535,004
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,4326,483
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,5646,565
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4175,852
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,7336,670
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5084,665
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,1885,710
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5665,323
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6154,732
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1444,439
Princeton, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2874,528
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,5386,548
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,6724,767
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2095,101
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8275,485
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8265,484
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2874,528
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,0454,999
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3356,422
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,1136,906
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,5805,332
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,8386,735
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,1094,417
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0985,032
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,6216,600
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5915,338
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1076,280
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8176,100
Scott, SkCanada 8,4685,262
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,3126,408
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,9666,815
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,6686,629
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,3013,916
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,4515,873
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,4635,880
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9604,946
Smithers, BcCanada 7,3084,541
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,6386,611
Summerside, PeCanada 10,7666,690
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6795,393
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6725,389
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8706,755
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,7444,812
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2454,502
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7694,206
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7275,423
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,7914,842
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7225,420
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,7316,047
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0306,233
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6944,781
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,5846,577
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,5706,568
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6066,591
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2185,728
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,8026,713
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9774,957
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,2086,343
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8504,878
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2175,106
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2945,154
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8664,888
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,8614,885
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,0136,222
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,5626,563
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9734,333
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6274,118
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,4096,468
Windsor, OnCanada 10,5696,568
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2365,739
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,7485,436
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9906,829
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5284,678
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,8735,514
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4307,724
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,4117,712
SalCape Verde 13,8778,623
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,1927,576
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,4137,092
AbecheChad 11,3197,034
FayaChad 11,1496,928
MoundouChad 12,0987,518
N’DjamenaChad 11,9177,405
AntofagastaChile 17,15410,660
AricaChile 16,82710,457
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,36910,793
ChicoChile 17,34510,778
ChillanChile 17,47010,856
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,38010,800
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,37610,797
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,27410,734
Curico-General FreireChile 17,52510,890
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,99310,559
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,8188,587
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,95710,537
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,39810,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,37710,798
ParronChile 17,56510,915
Puerto AysenChile 17,31110,757
Puerto MonttChile 17,36510,791
Punta ArenasChile 17,08210,615
QuinteroChile 17,47310,858
SantiagoChile 17,54710,904
SewellChile 17,58810,929
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,42410,827
ValdiviaChile 17,36910,793
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,46810,855
VallenarChile 17,45210,845
ValparaisoChile 17,50010,874
AltaiChina 4,1922,605
BeijingChina 1,8431,145
ChangchunChina 1,372853
ChangduChina 3,6372,260
ChangshaChina 2,3201,442
ChengduChina 3,0281,882
ChongqingChina 2,8371,763
DuianChina 3,4252,128
ErlianChina 2,2921,424
GanzhouChina 2,2521,400
GuangzhouChina 2,5421,580
HaikouChina 3,0241,879
HailarChina 2,0981,304
HamiChina 3,7602,336
HetanChina 4,9923,102
JiuquanChina 3,3542,084
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2523,264
KashiChina 5,2613,270
KunmingChina 3,3852,104
LanzhouChina 2,9121,810
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,2382,633
NanchangChina 2,0291,261
NanjingChina 1,6381,018
NanningChina 3,0261,880
PingbianChina 2,1581,341
QingdaoChina 1,439894
QiqiharChina 1,7331,077
RuoqiangChina 4,2442,637
ShanghaiChina 1,424885
ShantouChina 2,2681,410
ShenyangChina 1,346836
TaiyuanChina 2,1331,325
TaoyuanChina 1,7961,116
TengchongChina 3,7602,337
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2332,630
Xi’AnChina 2,4861,545
XichangChina 3,2912,045
YanjiChina 1,068664
YichangChina 2,3621,468
YinchuanChina 2,6921,673
YiningChina 4,7332,941
ZhengzhouChina 2,0521,275
ZhijiangChina 2,6391,640
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,7259,150
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,6979,133
AraucaColombia 14,5749,057
BarranquillaColombia 13,9838,689
Benito SalasColombia 14,6889,127
BogotáColombia 14,6019,073
Camilo DazaColombia 14,3928,944
El CaranoColombia 14,3548,920
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8069,201
MatecanaColombia 14,4929,006
PeralesColombia 14,5649,050
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8329,217
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9828,689
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4088,332
Simon BolivarColombia 13,9908,694
VanguardiaColombia 14,6839,124
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,6799,743
YariguiesColombia 14,4068,952
MoroniComoros 11,0096,841
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4768,374
LimonCosta Rica 13,5568,424
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,4338,347
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4878,381
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3555,814
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3555,813
SibenikCroatia 9,4005,841
SplitCroatia 9,3875,833
ZagrebCroatia 9,2345,738
CamagueyCuba 12,8087,959
CasablancaCuba 12,4007,705
HavanaCuba 12,4147,714
WillemstadCuraçao 14,1598,799
FamagustaCyprus 8,8175,479
LarnacaCyprus 8,8565,503
LimassolCyprus 8,9125,538
NicosiaCyprus 8,8635,507
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9385,554
ChebCzech Republic 9,0855,646
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8215,481
PragueCzech Republic 8,9905,586
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6307,227
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3087,648
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0678,120
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4427,731
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5027,769
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6305,363
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5405,307
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,8275,485
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7885,461
MarstalDenmark 8,7855,459
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7135,415
OdenseDenmark 8,7445,434
RandersDenmark 8,6745,390
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5605,320
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7525,438
TønderDenmark 8,8495,499
TylstrupDenmark 8,6195,356
TystofteDenmark 8,7175,417
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5715,326
VestervigDenmark 8,7195,418
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,5485,933
Melville HallDominica 14,1268,778
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3248,280
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4338,347
AzuaDominican Republic 13,4438,354
BaniDominican Republic 13,4888,381
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4598,364
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4708,371
CabreraDominican Republic 13,3708,308
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,4088,332
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4148,336
DajabonDominican Republic 13,2928,260
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4238,341
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,3888,319
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4978,387
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,3548,299
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4878,381
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5268,405
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,3798,314
ImbertDominican Republic 13,3268,281
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4118,334
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,5338,410
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3868,319
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,5018,390
LuperonDominican Republic 13,2988,263
MichesDominican Republic 13,4728,372
MocaDominican Republic 13,3678,307
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3358,287
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,2668,244
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4588,363
NaguaDominican Republic 13,3998,326
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4188,338
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4478,356
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4078,331
PoloDominican Republic 13,4638,366
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,3298,283
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,3738,310
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,3628,303
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3858,318
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,5208,402
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4518,359
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,3748,311
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4388,351
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,4848,379
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3588,301
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,4548,360
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3958,324
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5458,417
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4268,343
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3528,297
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3208,277
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,4918,384
TamayoDominican Republic 13,4358,349
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,4558,361
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4168,337
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,2918,259
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4518,359
YasicaDominican Republic 13,3418,290
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,8138,584
CanarEcuador 14,9209,272
GuayaquilEcuador 14,8189,208
IzobambaEcuador 14,7639,174
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,6719,117
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,0249,336
MilagroEcuador 14,8359,219
OtavaloEcuador 14,7319,154
PichilingueEcuador 14,7609,172
PortoviejoEcuador 14,6829,124
PuyoEcuador 14,9049,261
QuitoEcuador 14,7519,166
RumipambaEcuador 14,8169,207
San GabrielEcuador 14,7309,154
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3755,826
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2705,761
AswanEgypt 9,6345,987
AsyutEgypt 9,5735,949
BahariyaEgypt 9,6495,996
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4295,859
CairoEgypt 9,3355,801
DabaaEgypt 9,4985,902
DakhlaEgypt 9,8386,114
El ArishEgypt 9,0855,646
El TorEgypt 9,2875,771
FarafraEgypt 9,8086,095
HelwanEgypt 9,3575,815
HurguadaEgypt 9,3525,811
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2395,741
KhargaEgypt 9,7176,038
KosseirEgypt 9,3745,825
LuxorEgypt 9,5305,922
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5695,946
MinyaEgypt 9,5245,919
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1955,714
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1085,660
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2435,744
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2705,760
SalloumEgypt 9,7046,030
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8486,119
SohagEgypt 9,5525,935
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2235,731
TahrirEgypt 9,3545,813
TantaEgypt 9,3225,793
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7767,939
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8167,964
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,7637,931
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8097,959
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,0568,113
AsmaraEritrea 9,6856,019
AssabEritrea 9,4915,898
MassawaEritrea 9,6175,976
TallinEstonia 7,8164,857
TartuEstonia 7,8014,848
VilsandiEstonia 8,0124,979
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,1026,277
GonderEthiopia 9,9936,210
NegeleEthiopia 10,2676,380
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,82511,077
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7505,437
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7665,447
Laucala BayFiji 7,3884,591
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2894,529
NandiFiji 7,2894,529
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7914,841
HelsinkiFinland 7,7664,826
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7404,810
JoensuuFinland 7,3904,593
JokioinenFinland 7,7734,830
JyvskylFinland 7,5774,709
KajaaniFinland 7,3804,586
KuopioFinland 7,4614,637
KuusamoFinland 7,2244,489
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5494,691
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9774,957
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7494,815
OuluFinland 7,4344,620
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2414,500
TampereFinland 7,7194,797
TurkuFinland 7,8474,876
VaasaFinland 7,6984,784
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9446,179
BiarritzFrance 10,3176,411
BordeauxFrance 10,1546,310
BrestFrance 9,9706,196
CaenFrance 9,7446,055
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8636,129
DijonFrance 9,6726,010
GourdonFrance 10,0676,256
GrenobleFrance 9,8246,104
Le MansFrance 9,8316,109
LilleFrance 9,4705,885
LyonFrance 9,8136,098
MarseilleFrance 10,0006,214
MontpellierFrance 10,0496,244
NancyFrance 9,4965,901
NantesFrance 9,9796,201
NiceFrance 9,8806,140
ParisFrance 9,6596,002
PerpignanFrance 10,1776,324
StrasbourgFrance 9,4415,867
ToulonFrance 9,9946,210
ToulouseFrance 10,1706,319
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5229,646
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,6149,703
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5249,647
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,6379,717
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,4149,578
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1606,314
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4935,899
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4925,898
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,5196,536
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,3517,054
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9326,172
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1536,309
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,0786,263
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,3837,073
BitamGabon 12,9548,050
CocobeachGabon 13,1918,197
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0428,104
LambarnGabon 13,2638,242
LastourvilleGabon 13,0598,115
LibrevilleGabon 13,2478,232
MakokouGabon 12,9478,045
MayumbaGabon 13,4198,338
MitzicGabon 13,0458,106
MkamboGabon 12,8247,969
MoandaGabon 13,0568,113
MouilaGabon 13,2788,251
Port-GentilGabon 13,3878,319
TchibanGabon 13,3478,294
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9668,679
BanjulGambia 13,9308,656
SukhumiGeorgia 7,8164,857
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6184,734
BerlinGermany 8,8505,499
BrockenGermany 9,0305,611
CologneGermany 9,2665,758
DresdenGermany 8,9335,551
ErfurtGermany 9,0805,642
EssenGermany 9,2295,735
FichtelbergGermany 9,0295,610
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2615,755
GeisenheimGermany 9,3055,782
GorlitzGermany 8,8725,513
HamburgGermany 8,9075,535
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9085,535
HannoverGermany 9,0185,604
HelgolandGermany 8,9545,564
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3385,803
KarlsruheGermany 9,3675,821
KasselGermany 9,1265,671
KonstanzGermany 9,4395,866
LeipzigGermany 8,9785,579
LindenbergGermany 8,8315,488
MagdeburgGermany 8,9595,567
MunichGermany 9,2535,750
MünsterGermany 9,1525,687
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7905,462
NurembergGermany 9,1955,714
NurnbergGermany 9,1975,715
PotsdamGermany 8,8675,510
RostockGermany 8,7705,450
SchleswigGermany 8,8535,502
StuttgartGermany 9,3495,809
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3845,832
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3715,823
AccraGhana 13,6098,456
KumasiGhana 13,6218,464
TamaleGhana 13,3418,290
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1786,946
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9965,590
AthensGreece 9,3455,807
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,3625,817
ChiosGreece 9,1545,688
CorfuGreece 9,4725,886
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,2905,773
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,4345,862
IoanninaGreece 9,4095,847
KalamataGreece 9,5255,919
KerkiraGreece 9,4725,886
Kythira IslandGreece 9,5155,913
LamiaGreece 9,3635,819
LarissaGreece 9,3115,786
LemnosGreece 9,1205,667
LimnosGreece 9,1065,659
MethoniGreece 9,5635,943
MilosGreece 9,3865,832
MitiliniGreece 9,0745,639
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0765,640
NaxosGreece 9,2955,776
PatrasGreece 9,4575,877
RhodesGreece 9,1565,689
SamosGreece 9,1475,684
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2235,731
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4975,902
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2125,724
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4655,882
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5505,934
AasiaatGreenland 8,4855,273
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8415,494
AputiteqGreenland 8,5715,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4904,654
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2415,742
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6755,391
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4385,243
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,1815,084
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4375,243
JulianehbGreenland 9,3965,839
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6845,396
Kap TobinGreenland 8,1895,088
NanortalikGreenland 9,4625,880
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3475,808
NordGreenland 6,9814,338
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9925,588
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,5174,671
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4715,886
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6825,395
UpernavikGreenland 8,0184,983
UummannaqGreenland 8,2735,141
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0428,726
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0438,727
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,6407,855
BokeGuinea 14,0848,752
ConakryGuinea 14,1488,792
FaranahGuinea 13,9368,660
KankanGuinea 13,8168,585
KindiaGuinea 14,0598,737
KissidougouGuinea 13,9538,670
LabeGuinea 13,9078,642
MacentaGuinea 13,9978,698
MamouGuinea 13,9848,690
NzerekoreGuinea 13,9908,694
SiguiriGuinea 13,7118,520
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0348,721
GeorgetownGuyana 15,1559,418
TimehriGuyana 15,1849,436
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,3838,316
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8754,272
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5254,055
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6854,154
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3623,954
Midway IslandHawaii 4,4282,752
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,6794,151
CatacamasHonduras 12,9288,034
CholutecaHonduras 12,9848,069
La CeibaHonduras 12,7947,950
La MesaHonduras 12,7477,921
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,0398,102
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,7477,921
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9178,026
TelaHonduras 12,7547,926
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5451,582
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5461,582
BudapestHungary 8,9385,554
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9325,551
DebrecenHungary 8,7925,463
KeszthelyHungary 9,0925,650
MiskolcHungary 8,7975,467
PecsHungary 9,0935,651
SzegedHungary 8,9685,573
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0865,646
AkureyriIceland 8,6275,361
DalatangiIceland 8,5875,336
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7175,417
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8235,483
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5125,289
ReykhólarIceland 8,7155,416
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8505,500
StykkisholmurIceland 8,7625,445
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9025,532
AgraIndia 5,5303,436
AhmedabadIndia 6,2173,863
AkolaIndia 5,9403,691
AllahabadIndia 5,2733,276
AmritsarIndia 5,6233,494
BangaloreIndia 6,3323,935
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4313,996
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,1613,207
BikanerIndia 5,9183,678
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0953,787
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3692,715
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3692,715
DaltonganjIndia 5,1263,186
DarbhangaIndia 4,8603,020
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9802,473
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9702,467
DumkaIndia 4,8252,998
DwarkaIndia 6,5764,086
GoaIndia 6,5254,055
GuwahatiIndia 4,3442,699
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9883,721
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,9473,696
JagdalpurIndia 5,5713,462
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8122,990
KotaIndia 5,8223,618
KozhikodeIndia 6,6014,102
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2913,288
LudhianaIndia 5,5603,455
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5864,093
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2853,284
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4223,991
MusulipatnamIndia 5,8153,614
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,7343,563
New DelhiIndia 5,5423,444
PambanIndia 6,4163,987
PuneIndia 6,3483,945
SagarIndia 5,6213,493
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5323,438
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6714,145
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6714,145
VeravalIndia 6,5374,062
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5323,438
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,3582,708
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,4802,784
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4943,414
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1693,212
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,8812,411
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9702,467
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1893,225
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8283,000
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,4403,381
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,7662,962
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1762,595
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,1513,201
AbadanIran 7,9714,953
ArakIran 7,6444,750
BabolsarIran 7,2784,523
Bandar AbbasIran 7,4534,631
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,4944,657
Bandar LengehIran 7,6254,738
BirjandIran 6,9244,303
BushehrIran 7,8344,868
ChahbaharIran 7,1824,463
DezfulIran 7,8534,880
EsfahanIran 7,5684,703
IranshahrIran 7,0754,397
KermanIran 7,2434,501
KermanshahIran 7,8414,872
Khoram AbadIran 7,7994,847
MashhadIran 6,7324,184
OroomiehIran 7,8264,863
RamsarIran 7,4274,615
RashtIran 7,4884,653
SemnanIran 7,2724,519
ShahroudIran 7,1074,417
ShirazIran 7,6524,755
TabrizIran 7,7084,790
TeheranIran 7,4364,621
YazdIran 7,3864,590
ZahedanIran 6,9454,316
ZanjanIran 7,6104,729
BaghdadIraq 8,1365,056
BasraIraq 7,9984,970
BelmulletIreland 9,6015,966
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,6475,995
ClaremorrisIreland 9,6205,978
ClonesIreland 9,5175,914
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,5585,939
CorkIreland 9,7826,079
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7876,082
DublinIreland 9,5605,941
KilkennyIreland 9,6756,012
Malin HeadIreland 9,4085,846
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6706,009
ShannonIreland 9,7186,039
ValentiaIreland 9,8346,111
EilatIsrael 9,0975,653
HaifaIsrael 8,8835,520
JerusalemIsrael 8,9275,548
Tel AvivIsrael 8,9435,558
AlbengaItaly 9,7996,089
AlgheroItaly 10,0806,264
AmendolaItaly 9,5835,955
AnconaItaly 9,5445,931
ArezzoItaly 9,6505,996
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5515,935
BergamoItaly 9,5815,954
BolognaItaly 9,5925,960
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4325,861
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7256,043
BrindisiItaly 9,5165,913
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1546,310
CameriItaly 9,6465,994
CampobassoItaly 9,6435,992
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0596,251
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1406,301
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1456,305
Cape MeleItaly 9,8046,093
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7276,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9426,178
CerviaItaly 9,5635,942
CiampinoItaly 9,7426,054
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6515,997
Cisa PassItaly 9,6696,009
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7676,069
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3835,831
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0006,214
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,6986,026
DecimomannuItaly 10,1506,308
DobbiacoItaly 9,3645,819
FalconaraItaly 9,5535,936
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6566,000
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,5985,964
FonniItaly 10,0706,258
FrontoneItaly 9,5965,963
FrosinoneItaly 9,7156,037
GelaItaly 10,0256,230
GenoaItaly 9,7316,047
GhediItaly 9,5725,948
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,5705,947
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7176,038
GrossetoItaly 9,7516,059
GrottaglieItaly 9,5615,941
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9706,195
GuidoniaItaly 9,7196,039
IstranaItaly 9,4545,875
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2526,371
LatinaItaly 9,7456,056
LatronicoItaly 9,6786,014
LecceItaly 9,5375,926
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7896,083
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,5995,965
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8556,124
MilanItaly 9,6215,979
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6355,987
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7756,074
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7186,039
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9896,208
PadovaItaly 9,4885,896
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4725,886
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9986,213
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0056,218
PantelleriaItaly 10,1856,329
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6225,979
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0966,274
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6425,992
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6015,966
PiacenzaItaly 9,6435,992
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7106,034
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5455,931
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7946,086
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6475,995
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7636,067
PrizziItaly 10,0236,228
RadicofaniItaly 9,7006,028
Resia PassItaly 9,4485,871
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5625,942
RivoltoItaly 9,3815,829
Rolle PassItaly 9,4215,855
RomeItaly 9,7366,050
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7636,067
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3705,823
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8396,114
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5565,938
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5575,939
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6986,027
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0576,250
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7146,036
SigonellaItaly 9,9566,187
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,5745,949
TarvisioItaly 9,3105,785
TermoliItaly 9,5885,958
TorinoItaly 9,7356,050
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7256,043
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,0646,254
TrevicoItaly 9,6505,996
TrevisoItaly 9,4535,874
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3675,821
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7366,050
UdineItaly 9,3635,819
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9586,188
VeniceItaly 9,4565,876
VeronaItaly 9,5445,931
VicenzaItaly 9,4955,900
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7426,053